Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Story Telling Competition, Date: 21-12-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Prep
S. No. Name Position
1 Gunagya 1st
2 Soham 2nd
3 Khwaish 2nd
4 Nitya 2nd
5 Nikunj 3rd
6 Samaira 3rd
7 Bhuvik 3rd

 

Show N Tell Competition, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery A
S. No. Name Position
1 Pehr 1st
2 Saanvi Gupta 2nd
3 Pahul 2nd
4 Pihul 3rd

 

Show N Tell Competition, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery B
S. No. Name Position
1 Nainika 1st
2 Banideep 2nd
3 Rehansh 3rd

 

English Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: III A
S. No. Name Position
1 Ayaan Dhingra 1st
2 Shubhi Kumar 2nd
3 Laksh Arora 3rd
4 Kairavi 3rd

 

English Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: III B
S. No. Name Position
1 Avika Gupta 1st
2 Aarav Kalra 1st
3 Kiara Soni 2nd
4 Shanaya Arya 3rd

 

English Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: III C
S. No. Name Position
1 Shaurya Tehri 1st
2 Arnav Ranjan 1st
3 Tanmay Kapoor 2nd
4 Vihaan Bhutani 3rd

 

Poem Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: IV A
S. No. Name Position
1 Saara Chhabra 1st
2 Raghav Dua 1st
3 Ayaan Dua 2nd
4 Aarav Makkar 2nd
5 Bhavya Khurana 3rd
6 Kritvi Nagpal 3rd

 

Poem Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: IV B
S. No. Name Position
1 Artham Singla 1st
2 Sonaya Nanda 1st
3 Arshi Juneja 2nd

 

Fancy Dress Competition, Date: 13-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I A
S. No. Name Position
1 Ashriya Yadav 1st
2 Soham Malik 1st
3 Vaibhavi 1st
4 Neev Chugh 2nd
5 Akshay Bansal 2nd
6 Dakshita 2nd
7 Prisha Gulati 3rd
8 Seerat Gill 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition, Date: 13-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I B
S. No. Name Position
1 Pranvi Garg 1st
2 Aduitya Gupta 1st
3 Advay Singla 1st
4 Shanaya Bajaj 1st
5 Hridhan Chandna 1st
6 Adaa Nagpal 2nd
7 Darsh Singla 2nd
8 Vrinda Tebak 2nd
9 Deveshi Ahlawat 2nd
10 Guransh Khurana 3rd
11 Ridhan Narang 3rd
12 Kenisha 3rd
13 Shagun 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition, Date: 13-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I C
S. No. Name Position
1 Anvi Sachdeva 1st
2 Divit Singla 1st
3 Navraj 1st
4 Sidhi Sharma 1st
5 Aaradhya Khurana 2nd
6 Akshita Bansal 2nd
7 Tvisha Chugh 2nd
8 Dhaani Sharma 3rd
9 Pratham Arora 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition, Date: 13-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I D
S. No. Name Position
1 Banat Ahuja 1st
2 Bhuvika Adhlakha 1st
3 Aarush Jain 1st
4 Nitalya Malik 1st
5 Kanan Kapoor 2nd
6 Kristy Barejal 2nd
7 Gurnoor singh Mangat 2nd
8 Avni Malik 2nd
9 Ayaan Punani 3rd
10 Tanvi Mittal 3rd
11 Raghav Narang 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition, Date: 06-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: IV A
S. No. Name Position
1 Arshia Rawal 1st
2 Raghav Dua 1st
3 Bhavya Khurana 2nd
4 Ayaan Dua 2nd
5 Soumya 3rd
6 Maninder 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition, Date: 06-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: IV B
S. No. Name Position
1 Artham Singla 1st
2 Manya Chugh 2nd
3 Sonaya Nanda 2nd
4 Arv Verma 3rd
5 Garvit Khurana 3rd
6 Sannchi 3rd
7 Ayaan 3rd

 

Hindi Recitation Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep A
S. No. Name Position
1 Dev Chabra 1st
2 Kashvi Chopra 1st
3 Noor Gulati 1st
4 Keerat Khurana 1st
5 Karman Singh Kamra 2nd
6 Geet Rathee 2nd
7 Ridhaan Deswal 3rd
8 Aarav Singla 3rd
9 Jaivardhan Khurana 3rd
10 Jyotsna 3rd
11 Aanya Sachdeva 3rd

 

Hindi Recitation Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep B
S. No. Name Position
1 Saanvi Jain 1st
2 Myra Kathpal 1st
3 Angelina Matharoo 2nd
4 Amishi Sethi 2nd
5 Divyansh Garg 2nd
6 Vivaan Garg 2nd
7 Ashmita Ahuja 3rd
8 Yuvaan Nagpal 3rd
9 Madhav Raj Chugh 3rd
10 Aviraj Goyat 3rd

 

Hindi Recitation Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep C
S. No. Name Position
1 Nitaai Mehra 1st
2 Saaransh Bhatia 1st
3 Shanaya 1st
4 Abhyaansh Gupta 1st
5 Alina Goel 2nd
6 Aasmi Aggarwal 2nd
7 Reiyansh Dhingra 2nd
8 Dallin Chahal 2nd
9 Kiara Lakhina 2nd
10 Prabhav Mehndiratta 3rd
11 Ishaan Singh Juneja 3rd
12 Shreyas Mittal 3rd
13 Aarav Arora 3rd
14 Ahana Arora 3rd
15 Ayushmaan 3rd

 

Hindi Recitation Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep D
S. No. Name Position
1 Tanvi 1st
2 Kiyaan Gaba 1st
3 Pakhi Khanna 1st
4 Raunak 2nd
5 Ojaswani Sing 2nd
6 Shaurya Singla 3rd
7 Nyvran Girm 3rd

 

English Calligraphy Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Pre-Nursery
S. No. Name Position
1 Arnav Pandit 1st
2 Kavish 2nd
3 Hemank 2nd
4 Kirat 3rd

 

Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Prep
S. No. Name Position
1 Nitya 1st
2 Soham 1st
3 Radhya 2nd
4 Bhavika 3rd

 

Self Introduction Competition, Date: 27-9-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery A
S. No. Name Position
1 Saanvi Gupta 1st
2 Pahul Kaur 1st
3 Peehul 1st
4 Preyanshi 1st
5 Pehar 2nd
6 Vansh 2nd
7 Ridhansha 3rd
8 Vihaan 3rd
9 Hargun 3rd
10 Bhavika 3rd


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.