Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Fun With Colour Competition, Date: 05-03-19, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Playway 
S. No. Name Position
1 Ridvika 1st
2 Ayaan 1st
3 Yuvaan 1st
4 Ariaana 1st
5 Ridham 2nd
6 Vrihaan 2nd
7 Vihaan Gupta 2nd
8 Sargun 3rd
9 Divay 3rd
10 Saisha 3rd
11 Arhan 3rd
12 Riyansh Garg 3rd

 

Solo Dance Competition, Date: 28-02-19, DPS Panipat City Class: Prep 
S. No. Name Position
1 Nitya 1st
2 Bhavika Sehrawat 1st
3 Khwaish 1st
4 Gunagya 2nd
5 Nikunj Jain 3rd
6 Krish Gupta 3rd
7 Humaira Khan 3rd

 

Solo Dance Competition, Date: 28-02-19, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery A
S. No. Name Position
1 Saanvi Gupta 1st
2 Hargun 1st
3 Pahul Kaur 2nd
4 Pehr Kaur 2nd
5 Pranshi 3rd

 

Solo Dance Competition, Date: 28-02-19, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery B
S. No. Name Position
1 Yashika 1st
2 Banideep 2nd
3 Arjun 3rd

 

Solo Dance Competition, Date: 27-02-19, DPS Panipat City Class: Pre-Nursery
S. No. Name Position
1 Rhythm 1st
2 Anvi 2nd
3 Hemank 2nd
4 Pari 3rd
5 Abhyuday 3rd
6 Nirbhay Ahuja 3rd

 

Story Telling Competition, Date: 27-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep A
S. No. Name Position
1 Dev Chhabra 1st
2 Karman Singh Kaamra  1st
3 Geet Rathee 1st
4 Ridhaan Deswal 2nd
5 Jaivardhaan Khurana 2nd
6 Jyotsna 2nd
7 Sidham Jain 2nd
8 Aarav Singla 3rd
9 Noor Gulati 3rd
10 Mahika Garg 3rd

 

Story Telling Competition, Date: 27-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep B
S. No. Name Position
1 Aarav Singla 1st
2 Yuvaan Nagpal 1st
3 Kyna Kaur Kapoor 1st
4 Myra Kathpal 1st
5 Amishi Sethi 2nd
6 Rudraksh Ghungesh 2nd
7 Saanvi Jain 2nd
8 Divyansh Garg 3rd
9 Karman kapoor 3rd

 

Story Telling Competition, Date: 27-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep C
S. No. Name Position
1 Nitaai Mehra 1st
2 Kiara Lakhina 1st
3 Reiyansh Dhingra 1st
4 Shanaya 1st
5 Abhyaansh Gupta 2nd
6 Ayushmaan 2nd
7 Saaransh Bhatia 3rd
8 Kush Bhatia 3rd
9 Shreyas Mittal 3rd
10 Shivansh Gupta 3rd

 

Story Telling Competition, Date: 27-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Prep D
S. No. Name Position
1 Shaurya Singla 1st
2 Kiyaan Gaba 1st
3 Divyansh Bansal 2nd
4 Yudhveer 3rd

 

Show and Tell Competition, Date: 26-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Nursery A
S. No. Name Position
1 Vanya Gupta 1st
2 Prishaa Goel 1st
3 Yuvaan Guliyani 1st
4 Raadeyaah Dhingra 1st
5 Kiara Bareja 1st
6 Aradhana Singh 1st
7 Pranika Ahuja 2nd
8 Anaya Gumber 2nd
9 Rihaan Kapoor 2nd

 

Show and Tell Competition, Date: 26-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Nursery B
S. No. Name Position
1 Aakash Sachdeva 1st
2 Devanya Narang 2nd
3 Vihaan Gupta 2nd
4 Krisha Grover 3rd
5 Yuvaan Jethi 3rd
6 Saral Mittal 3rd
7 Saanvi Khurana 3rd
8 Seeyal Jain 3rd
9 Rihaan Kapoor 2nd

 

Show and Tell Competition, Date: 26-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Nursery C
S. No. Name Position
1 Myra Garg 1st
2 Ronav Gaba 1st
3 Naksh Chawla 1st
4 Ditya Narang 2nd
5 Athraav Goel 2nd
6 Vedha 2nd
7 Nimrit 3rd
8 Advit Garg 3rd
9 Manraj Singh 3rd
10 Mahi Jain 3rd

 

Show and Tell Competition, Date: 26-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Nursery D
S. No. Name Position
1 Dwisha Bansal 1st
2 Amayra Goel 1st
3 Kyna 1st
4 Radhya Khurana 1st
5 Mysha Budhiraja 2nd
6 Kabir Arora 3rd
7 Khushil Anand 3rd
8 Yuvan Malik 3rd

 

Story Telling Competition, Date: 21-12-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Prep
S. No. Name Position
1 Gunagya 1st
2 Soham 2nd
3 Khwaish 2nd
4 Nitya 2nd
5 Nikunj 3rd
6 Samaira 3rd
7 Bhuvik 3rd

 


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.