Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Result of E-Card Designing Competition 7th, December 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Agrim Sethi First
2 Arshi Juneja Second
3 Taniya Third

 

Result of E-Card Designing Competition 7th, December 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Saara Chhabra First
2 Prabhnoor Second
3 Sonaya Nanda Second
4 Anav Singla Third

 

Result of Clay Modelling Competition 29th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kanishka First
2 Hridya Narang First
3 Dipashi First
4 Advit Garg Second
5 Bhavita Second
6 Krisha Grover Second
7 Aakash Sachdeva Third
8 Vihaan Goel Third
9 Gargi Bansal Third

 

Result of Clay Modelling Competition 29th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Anaya Gumber First
2 Ayushman Grover First
3 Raadeyah Dhingra First
4 Aarzoe Kaur Second
5 Aasreet Kaur Second
6 Vedanshi Sachdeva Second
7 Hridaan Sachdeva Second
8 Pranika Ahuja Third
9 Atharv Gupta Third
10 Sanaya Katyal Third
11 Ayaan Kataria Third

 

Result of Show and Tell Competition 27th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Dallin Chahal First
2 Reiyansh Dingra First
3 Shanaaya First
4 Nitaai Mehraa Second
5 Kiara Lakhina Second
6 Aasmi Aggarwal Second
7 Aarav Arora Third
8 Alina Goel Third
9 Abhyaansh Gupta Third

 

Result of Show and Tell Competition 27th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Myra Kathpal First
2 Kyna Kaur Kapoor First
3 Amishi Sethi First
4 Sanvi Jain Second
5 Rudraksh Ghungesh Second
6 Angelina Matharoo Second
7 Aviraj Goyat Third
8 Vivaan Garg Third
9 Nitya Sharma Third

 

Result of Show and Tell Competition 27th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Geet Rathee First
2 Dev Chabbra First
3 Noor Gulati First
4 Karman Singh Kamra Second
5 Keerat Khurana Second
6 Kashvi Chopra Second
7 Jaivardhan Khurana Third
8 Sidham Jain Third
9 Aarav Singla Third
10 Aanya Sachdeva Third

 

Result of English Reading Competition 16th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Shiven Dhull First
2 Kavya Garg Second
3 Rishaan Gupta Second
4 Shaurya Bansal Third
5 Sohan Pattnaik Third
6 Tanvi Khurana Third

 

Result of English Reading Competition 16th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nikunj Malik First
2 Shaurya Tehri First
3 Devaksh Singla Second
4 Vihaan Bhutani Second
5 Kavish Gupta Second
6 Naira Third
7 Ojasvi Shokand Third
8 Viraj Munjal Third
9 Yashika Jain Third

 

Result of English Reading Competition 16th, November 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Amya Khanna First
2 Ayaan Dhingra First
3 Laksh Arora Second
4 Aarush Goel Second
5 Kairavi Third
6 Seerat Sharma Third
7 Daaniya Grover Third
8 Shubhi Third

 

Result of Diya Decoration Competition 5th, October 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Naira Chahal First
2 Ashvika Oberoi First
3 Nikunj Malik Second
4 Arnav Ranjan Second
5 ShouryaTehri Second
6 Viraj Munjal Second
7 Viresh Budhiraja Third
8 Yashika Third
9 Mannit Singh Third

 

Result of Diya Decoration Competition 5th, October 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Rishaan Gupta First
2 Shanaya Arya Second
3 Shourya Bansal Second
4 Naman Pasricha Second
5 Aarav Kalra Third
6 Avika Gupta Third

 

Result of Diya Decoration Competition 5th, October 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kairavi First
2 Abhay Goel First
3 Ayaan Dhingra Second
4 Guhika Second
5 Ayana Singla Second
6 Pranay Mittal Third
7 Amya Khanna Third

 

Result of Candle Decoration Competition 5th, October 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( I - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Abeer Chhabra First
2 Aradhya First
3 Divyanshi Kadyan Second
4 Mannat Second
5 Arav Third

 

Result of Candle Decoration Competition 5th, October 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Samaira Deswal First
2 Dhanya Chugh First
3 Sana Jindal First
4 Jiya Kaur Kapoor Second
5 Neil Madaan Second
6 Aarna Makhija Second
7 Aariv Nagpal Second
8 Sarthak Bhatia Third
9 Mayra Pruthi Third
10 Vivaan Yadav Third

 

Result of Candle Decoration Competition 5th, October 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Gurbani Makkar First
2 Gauri Garg First
3 Prisha Mittal Second
4 Shanvi Second
5 Dev Anand Third
6 Gouransh Saini Third

 

Result of Show & Tell Competition 26th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Flowering )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vridhi Garg First
2 Shivansh Sharma First
3 Tiara Garg First
4 Akul Mittal Second
5 Harshwardhan Gupta Second
6 Lavith Nagpal Third
7 Tushar Third

 

Result of English Rhyme Competition 26th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nitya First
2 Agrim Mittal First
3 Bhavika Sehrawat First
4 Soham Sharma Second
5 Nikunj Jain Second
6 Kajal Second
7 Arjun Chhoker Third
8 Humaira Khan Third
9 Yashika Third

 

Result of English Rhyme Competition 26th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Saanvi Gupta First
2 Pahul Kaur Second
3 Aarav Jain Third
4 Bhavika Third

 

Result of English Rhyme Competition 25th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nitaai Mehra First
2 Reiyansh Dingra First
3 Saaransh Bhatia First
4 Shanaaya First
5 Kiara Lakhina Second
6 Abhyaansh Gupta Second
7 Aarav Arora Second
8 Aditya Jindal Third
9 Aasmi Aggarwal Third
10 Alina Goel Third

 

Result of English Rhyme Competition 25th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Myra Kathpal First
2 Yuvaan Nagpal First
3 Kyna Kour Kapoor Second
4 Manvay Kharb Second
5 Rudraksh Ghungesh Second
6 Angelina Matharoo Third
7 Aviraj Goyat Third
8 Divyansh Garg Third
9 Gargi Nagpal Third

 

Result of English Rhyme Competition 25th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Geet Rathee First
2 Dev Chabbra First
3 Aaryaveer Singh Pasricha Second
4 Noor Gulati Second
5 Sanvi Third
6 Kashvi Chopra Third

 

Result of Show & Tell Competition 22nd, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aakash Sachdeva First
2 Atharv Goel First
3 Amyra Garg Second
4 Hridya Second
5 Krisha Grover Second
6 Khushil Anand Third
7 Ayaana Budhiraja Third
8 Harsharan Third
9 Kanishka Third

 

Result of Show & Tell Competition 22nd, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aradhana Singh First
2 Prisha Goel First
3 Raadeyah Dhingra First
4 Aarzoe Kaur Second
5 Aasreet Kaur Second
6 Atharv Gupta Second
7 Pranika Ahuja Second
8 Abir Jaglan Third
9 Yuvaan Guliani Third

 

Result of Lantern Decoration Competition 11th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Rishit Luthra First
2 Ojasvi Bansal First
3 Priyanka Bansal First
4 Aakarsh Gandhi Second
5 Vanshika Second
6 Ridhi Pasricha Second
7 Palak Anand Third
8 Rishit Kataria Third
9 Aarush Khurana Third
10 Sanvi Sharma Third
11 Eknoor Kaur Third


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.