Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Result of Lantern Decoration Competition 11th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Savi Mittal First
2 Aarav Gupta First
3 Daksh Jindal First
4 Anvi Arora Second
5 Harshita Second
6 Bhavya Garg Third
7 Nourin Wadehra Third
8 Adhiraj Third
9 Kavya Jindal Third
10 Neev Chhabra Third

 

Result of Thali Decoration Competition 11th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ayaan Gupta First
2 Artham Singla First
3 Soumay Singla Second
4 Ananyaa Shah Second
5 Arv Verma Second
6 Tia Jain Third
7 Aarna Mittal Third

 

Result of Thali Decoration Competition 11th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Prabhnoor First
2 Saara Chhabra First
3 Arshia Rawal First
4 Manider Singh Second
5 Krishna Second
6 Manya Chugh Third
7 Kritvi Nagpal Third
8 Sonaya Nanda Third

 

Result of Hindi Recitation Competition 8th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Flowering - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Pradhyumn Sharma First
2 Ridima Singh Second
3 Priyam Jain Third
4 Deepanshi Third
5 Gunjan Third

 

Result of Hindi Recitation Competition 8th, September 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Flowering - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Harshwardhan Gupta First
2 Vridhi Garg First
3 Akul Mittal Second
4 Tiara Garg Second
5 Navdha Gulati Second
6 Shivansh Third
7 Akshita Garg Third
8 Dev Arora Third
9 Aadhrit Arya Third
10 Madhur Singla Third

 

Result of Poster Making Competition 9th, August 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Gargi Garg First
2 Sanvi Sukhija First
3 Ojasvi Bansal Second
4 Smrity Tuteja Second
5 Palak Anand Third
6 Vanshika Third

 

Result of Poster Making Competition 9th, August 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Gupta First
2 Savi Mittal First
3 Shiny Second
4 Arnav Kathpal Second
5 Neev Chhabra Third
6 Anvi Arora Third
7 Bhavya Garg Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Pratibha Saini First
2 Pranav Verma Second
3 Vridhi Pasricha Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Mannat Singla First
2 Varda Goel First
3 Aarna Kathpal First
4 Aakriti Garg Second
5 Samaira Chandna Second
6 Arshia Makkar Second
7 Naiveddhya Singla Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nikunj Malik First
2 Vihaan Bhutani First
3 Devaksh Singla Second
4 Shourya Tehri Second
5 Arnav Ranjan Third
6 Raddhika Pasricha Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Rishaan Gupta First
2 Kiara Soni First
3 Shanaya Arya First
4 Aarav Kalra Second
5 Kavya Second
6 Shourya Bansal Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kairavi First
2 Pranay Mittal First
3 Aarav Gulati Second
4 Nivranshu Second
5 Laksh Arora Second
6 Kanav Third
7 Ayaan Dhingra Third

 

Result of Rakhi Card Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Rhythm First
2 Arshi Juneja First
3 Mahir Chugh First
4 Artham Singla Second
5 Arv Verma Third

 

Result of Rakhi Card Making Competition 3rd, August 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kritvi Nagpal First
2 Krishna Gupta First
3 Arshia Rawal First
4 Hardik Ahuja Second
5 Manya Second
6 Sara Chhabra Third
7 Mayank Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 28th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Sapling )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nitya First
2 Aaradhya First
3 Aarav Juneja Second
4 Agrim Mittal Second
5 Nikunj Jain Second
6 Humaira Khan Second
7 Kajal Third
8 Eman Dua Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 28th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Seedling )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Bhavika First
2 Aarav Jain Second
3 Pahul Kaur Third

 

Result of English Recitation Competition 25th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Atharv Pasricha First
2 Bhavya Madhav Shonak First
3 Shreya Jain Second
4 Banat Ahuja Third
5 Kanan Kapoor Third

 

Result of English Recitation Competition 25th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aduitya Gupta First
2 Navraj First
3 Anvi Sachdeva First
4 Siddhi Sharma First
5 Akshita Garg Second
6 Darsh Singla Second
7 Advay Singla Third
8 Aaradhya Khurana Third
9 Divit Singla Third
10 Pratham Pratham Third

 

Result of English Recitation Competition 25th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Adaa Nagpal First
2 Hridhaan Chandna First
3 Pranvi Garg First
4 Shanaya Bajaj First
5 Deveshi Ahlawat Second
6 Rysha Chugh Second
7 Saira Dhingra Second
8 Tashi Singhal Second
9 Kenisha Shoren Third
10 Sidhi Chopra Third
11 Ridhaan Narang Third

 

Result of English Recitation Competition 25th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Anchal Anil Kumar First
2 Seerat Shoekand First
3 Tavish Kumar Second
4 Mihira Arora Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Hinaya Katyal First
2 Arshia Goel First
3 Agam sharma First
4 Anoushka Bansal Second
5 Devyanshi Kadyan Second
6 Vatsal Bansal Second
7 Gargi Ganesh Phalke Third
8 Arav Arora Third
9 Manveer Mann Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aashvi Jindal First
2 Myra Pruthi First
3 Jeeya Kaur Kapoor First
4 Dhanya Chugh Second
5 Aariv Nagpal Third
6 Sana Jindal Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Gurbani Makkar First
2 Urvi First
3 Shauryaveer Sharma First
4 Japneet Kaur First
5 Sewansh Pahwa Second
6 Ridan Bareja Second
7 Aanya Gulati Second
8 Avyan Second
9 Aarna Narang Third
10 Hansika Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vihaan Bhutani First
2 Rajvir Bhatia Second
3 Nikunj Malik Third
4 Shourya Tehri Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Kalra First
2 Kiara Soni First
3 Shanaya Arya Second
4 Tanvi Khurana Second
5 Kavya Garg Third
6 Shourya Bansal Third
7 Gurkirpa Third
8 Shobhit Tomar Consolation


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.