Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Result of Food Without Fire 31st August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Divay Prabhat First
2 Swaastik Verma Second
3 Devansh Third

 

Result of Solo Dance Competition 24th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Manvi Goel First
2 Samaira Khurana Second
3 Rakshita Second
4 Aditi Singhal Third
5 Nikunj Goel Third

 

Result of Solo Dance Competition 24th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aanya Garg First
2 Anshika Nanda Second
3 Abhya Mittal Third

 

Result of Solo Dance Competition 24th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ridhi Nandwani First
2 Jahnavi Khurana Second
3 Tulip Saxena Third
4 Anika Mittal Third

 

Results of Fancy Dress competition 31st August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Setia First
2 Akshita Mittal Second
3 Kavya Garg Second
4 Diya Grover Second
5 Hiti Bansal Third
6 Jiya Kataria Third
7 Hardik Gupta Third

 

Results of Fancy Dress competition 31st August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Shaurya Mittal First
2 Dikshi Garg Second
3 Armeet Singh Third

 

Result of Draw and Colour Competition 20th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Samaira Khurana First
2 Vanishq jain Second

 

Result of Draw and Co lour Competition 20th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aanya Garg First
2 Rohan Nagpal Second
3 Abhya Mittal Third
4 Nishant Khatri Third

 

Result of Draw and Colour Competition 20th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Anika Mittal First
2 Ridhi Nandwani Second
3 Jahnavi Khurana Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( Flowering )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kanushi Juneja First
2 Manka Virk First
3 Janvi Sehrawat First
4 Misha Narang Second
5 Sharvi Chhabra Second
6 Aadi Mittal Third
7 Manit Narang Third
8 Aashvi Antil Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Flowering - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Japneet Kaur First
2 Ayaan Dumra First
3 Mishika Gautam First
4 Ojasvi Dumra First
5 Dipen Dhul Second
6 Aanya Garg Second
7 Nimrat Kaur Second
8 Mannat Gupta Second
9 Anoushka Third
10 Sewansh Pahwa Third
11 Devyanshi Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Flowering - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Leora Taparia First
2 Dhiren Aggrawal First
3 Sarthak Bhatia Second
4 Myra Pruthi Second
5 Gurbani Makkkar Second
6 Hinaya Katyal Second
7 Avyan Bansal Third
8 Ridan Bareja Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Flowering - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sana Jindal First
2 Manraj Singh First
3 Urvi First
4 Aashvi Jindal Second
5 Prisha Mittal Second
6 Smarth Mittal Third
7 Jazzlyn Rai Third

 

Result of Self Introduction Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Shanaya Bajaj First
2 Sidhhi Chopra First
3 Taashi Singla First
4 Rayesha Chugh First
5 Adaa Nagpal Second
6 Ansh Goyal Second
7 Deveshi Ahlawat Second
8 Kenisha Shoran Third
9 Tavish Kumar Third
10 Ridaan Narang Third

 

Result of Self Introduction Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aaradhya Nalwa First
2 Sidhhi Sharma First
3 Kanan Kapoor Second
4 Arnav Goyal Third
5 Pranvi Garg Third
6 Shreya Jain Third

 

Result of Self Introduction Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ashirya Yadav First
2 Kristy Baweja First
3 Navraaj Second
4 Abeer Chugh Second
5 Pratham Arora Second
6 Divyam Jain Third
7 Sanyam Gaba Third
8 Rudra Mittal Third
9 Anvi Sachdeva Third
10 Seerat Shoekand Third
11 Ananya Jain Third

 

Result of Self Introduction Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Karman Singh First
2 Sidham Jain Second
3 Aryaveer Pasricha Third
4 Rudraksh Ghungesh Third

 

Result of Self Introduction Competition 22th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nitaai Mehra First
2 Dallin Chahal First
3 Stuti Tuteja First
4 Myra Kathpal First
5 Saraansh Bhatia Second
6 Aviraaj Goyat Second
7 Kaashvi Chopra Third
8 Saanvi Jain Third
9 Abhyansh Gupta Third

 

Result of Hindi Extempore Competitions 8th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kushagra Kataria First
2 Anidhiya Bajaj First
3 Nitya Narang Second
4 Yashika Raperia Third

 

Result of Hindi Extempore Competitions 8th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Tanishka Gupta First
2 Aadit Garg Second
3 Pushti Garg Third
4 Arav Bansal Third

 

Result of Hindi Extempore Competitions 8th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Swaastik Verma First
2 Samarth Mehta Second
3 Tanmay Uppal Third

 

Result of Story Writing Competition 4th May 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nitya Narang First
2 Sahejpreet Kaur Second
3 Kushagra Third

 

Result of Story Writing Competition 4th May 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aishna Dembla First
2 Arav Bansal First
3 Tanishka Gupta Second
4 Radhika Goel Second
5 Ananya Goel Third

 

Result of Story Writing Competition 4th May 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Gaurav Nanda First
2 Samarth Second
3 Swaastik Verma Third
4 Anushka Barthwal Third
5 Divay Prabhat Third

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 12th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V - D )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vishesh Jain First
2 Harshal Narang Second
3 Ira kapoor Third
4 Parikshit Kadiyan Third

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 12th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Avani Goel First
2 Khushi Second
3 Yash Pruthi Third

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 12th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Angel Chhabra First
2 Anvi Singla Second
3 Aditya Raj Goel Third
4 Param Kadiyan Third

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 12th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sanhvi Garg First
2 Parth Vij Second
3 Keshav Kathuria Third
4 Umika Third

 

Result of Rangoli Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - D )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Akshita First
2 Yashika First
3 Manya Sethi First
4 Kriti Second
5 Radhika Second
6 Trisha Second
7 Naisha Second
8 Ira Kapoor Third
9 Navya kalra Third
10 Vanshika Third

 

Result of Rangoli Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Anshu First
2 Adhar First
3 Ashish First
4 Siddarth First
5 Krish Chabbra Second
6 Harman Singh Second
7 Keshav Second
8 Sanju Third
9 Avani Goel Third
10 Yash pruthi Third

 

Result of Rangoli Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Rudrakshi First
2 Samar First
3 Sanhvi First
4 Anvi Goel Second
5 Aditya Raj Second
6 Arin Second
7 Mannat Third
8 Savi Third
9 Manvinder Third


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.